PDA

View Full Version : John Allan,



John A Allan
1st January 2012, 04:54 PM
Ships Name and Service RecordFull Name
John Allan Discharge Book Number
R 641213 Department
Catering Your Rank/Rating
asst steward Ships

Oronsay 25-2-56----8 -5-1956

Oronsay 22--5-56----5-9-1956

Oronsay 05-10-56---1-3-1957

Oronsay 14-3-57-----21-5-1957

Oronsay 4-6-57---23-9-1957

Benvenue 28-10-57----14-3-1958

Benvenue 15-3-58 -----5-8-1958

Hoperange 23-9-58----16-2-1959

Benalbanach 19-3-59---25-4-1959

Houston City 28-4-59---1-10-1959

Bencluech 2-11-59------3-3-1960

Bencluech 14-6-1960---3-12-1960

Bencluech 9-12-60------2-5-1961

Bencluech 3-5-61------15-10-1961

Benreoch 30-11-61---3-1-1962

Bencruachan 15-1-62---15-5-1962

Bencruachan 15-5-62 ----15-10-1962

Bencruachan 16-10-62-----21-3-1963

Bencruachan 22-3-63----15-8-1963

Bencluech 23-9-63---14-10-1963

Bencluech 16-10-63---31-10-1963